1 октября 2018 14:00
УНИКС-2 (Казань)
-
Уфимец (Уфа)
61
:
82
1 октября 2018 16:30
Енисей-2 (Красноярский край)
-
Динамо (Магнитогорск)
43
:
101
1 октября 2018 19:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Нефтехимик (Тобольск)
80
:
74
2 октября 2018 14:00
Динамо (Магнитогорск)
-
УНИКС-2 (Казань)
59
:
46
2 октября 2018 16:30
Нефтехимик (Тобольск)
-
Енисей-2 (Красноярский край)
116
:
62
2 октября 2018 19:00
Уфимец (Уфа)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
77
:
59
3 октября 2018 14:00
Нефтехимик (Тобольск)
-
Динамо (Магнитогорск)
75
:
82
3 октября 2018 16:30
Енисей-2 (Красноярский край)
-
Уфимец (Уфа)
50
:
99
3 октября 2018 19:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
УНИКС-2 (Казань)
67
:
53
5 октября 2018 14:00
Уфимец (Уфа)
-
Нефтехимик (Тобольск)
97
:
101
5 октября 2018 16:30
УНИКС-2 (Казань)
-
Енисей-2 (Красноярский край)
104
:
53
5 октября 2018 19:00
Динамо (Магнитогорск)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
79
:
60
6 октября 2018 14:00
Уфимец (Уфа)
-
Динамо (Магнитогорск)
79
:
70
6 октября 2018 16:30
Нефтехимик (Тобольск)
-
УНИКС-2 (Казань)
84
:
80
6 октября 2018 19:00
Енисей-2 (Красноярский край)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
60
:
82

12 октября 2019 20:00
Локомотив-Кубань-ЦОП (Краснодар)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
70
:
84
13 октября 2019 16:00
Локомотив-Кубань-ЦОП (Краснодар)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
72
:
73
19 октября 2019 17:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Тамбов (Тамбовская область)
81
:
79
20 октября 2019 17:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Тамбов (Тамбовская область)
65
:
77
26 октября 2019 19:30
Русичи (Курск)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
69
:
86
27 октября 2019 19:30
Русичи (Курск)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
76
:
62
11 ноября 2019 18:30
Чебоксарские Ястребы (Чебоксары)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
93
:
75
12 ноября 2019 18:30
Чебоксарские Ястребы (Чебоксары)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
86
:
73
15 ноября 2019 17:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Русичи (Курск)
0
:
0
16 ноября 2019 18:00
ЗЕНИТ-2 (Санкт- Петербург)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
71
:
57
17 ноября 2019 18:00
ЗЕНИТ-2 (Санкт- Петербург)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
56
:
73
23 ноября 2019 17:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Иркут (Иркутск)
80
:
68
24 ноября 2019 17:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Иркут (Иркутск)
60
:
69

30 ноября 2019 17:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Локомотив-Кубань-ЦОП (Краснодар)
88
:
69
1 декабря 2019 17:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Локомотив-Кубань-ЦОП (Краснодар)
96
:
72
7 декабря 2019 18:00
Тамбов (Тамбовская область)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
8 декабря 2019 18:00
Тамбов (Тамбовская область)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
14 декабря 2019 17:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Русичи (Курск)
0
:
0
15 декабря 2019 17:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Русичи (Курск)
0
:
0
13 января 2020 17:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Чебоксарские Ястребы (Чебоксары)
0
:
0
14 января 2020 17:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Чебоксарские Ястребы (Чебоксары)
0
:
0
24 января 2020 19:30
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
ЗЕНИТ-2 (Санкт- Петербург)
0
:
0
25 января 2020 17:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
ЗЕНИТ-2 (Санкт- Петербург)
0
:
0
31 января 2020 17:10
Иркут (Иркутск)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
1 февраля 2020 17:10
Иркут (Иркутск)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0