1 октября 2018 14:00
УНИКС-2 (Казань)
-
Уфимец (Уфа)
61
:
82
1 октября 2018 16:30
Енисей-2 (Красноярский край)
-
Динамо (Магнитогорск)
43
:
101
1 октября 2018 19:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Нефтехимик (Тобольск)
80
:
74
2 октября 2018 14:00
Динамо (Магнитогорск)
-
УНИКС-2 (Казань)
59
:
46
2 октября 2018 16:30
Нефтехимик (Тобольск)
-
Енисей-2 (Красноярский край)
116
:
62
2 октября 2018 19:00
Уфимец (Уфа)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
77
:
59
3 октября 2018 14:00
Нефтехимик (Тобольск)
-
Динамо (Магнитогорск)
75
:
82
3 октября 2018 16:30
Енисей-2 (Красноярский край)
-
Уфимец (Уфа)
50
:
99
3 октября 2018 19:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
УНИКС-2 (Казань)
67
:
53
5 октября 2018 14:00
Уфимец (Уфа)
-
Нефтехимик (Тобольск)
97
:
101
5 октября 2018 16:30
УНИКС-2 (Казань)
-
Енисей-2 (Красноярский край)
104
:
53
5 октября 2018 19:00
Динамо (Магнитогорск)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
79
:
60
6 октября 2018 14:00
Уфимец (Уфа)
-
Динамо (Магнитогорск)
79
:
70
6 октября 2018 16:30
Нефтехимик (Тобольск)
-
УНИКС-2 (Казань)
84
:
80
6 октября 2018 19:00
Енисей-2 (Красноярский край)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
60
:
82


4 декабря 2018 19:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Уфимец (Уфа)
69
:
76
7 декабря 2018 19:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Чебоксарские Ястребы (Чебоксары)
95
:
80
8 декабря 2018 19:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Чебоксарские Ястребы (Чебоксары)
61
:
81
16 декабря 2018 04:00
БК Арсенал (Тула)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
17 декабря 2018 04:00
БК Арсенал (Тула)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
20 декабря 2018 04:00
Рязань (Рязань)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
21 декабря 2018 04:00
Рязань (Рязань)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
13 января 2019 00:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Динамо (Ставрополь)
0
:
0
14 января 2019 00:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Динамо (Ставрополь)
0
:
0
17 января 2019 00:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Эльбрус (Черкесск)
0
:
0
18 января 2019 00:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Эльбрус (Черкесск)
0
:
0
24 января 2019 23:00
Тамбов (Тамбовская область)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
25 января 2019 23:00
Тамбов (Тамбовская область)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
28 января 2019 23:00
Руна-Баскет (Москва)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
29 января 2019 23:00
Руна-Баскет (Москва)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
5 февраля 2019 20:00
Динамо (Магнитогорск)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
6 февраля 2019 20:00
Динамо (Магнитогорск)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
10 февраля 2019 02:00
Нефтехимик (Тобольск)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
11 февраля 2019 02:00
Нефтехимик (Тобольск)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
3 марта 2019 17:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
0
:
0
4 марта 2019 19:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
0
:
0
7 марта 2019 19:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Локомотив-Кубань-ЦОП (Краснодар)
0
:
0
8 марта 2019 17:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Локомотив-Кубань-ЦОП (Краснодар)
0
:
0
15 марта 2019 21:00
Уфимец (Уфа)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
16 марта 2019 19:00
Уфимец (Уфа)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
19 марта 2019 22:30
Чебоксарские Ястребы (Чебоксары)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
20 марта 2019 22:30
Чебоксарские Ястребы (Чебоксары)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
28 марта 2019 19:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Рязань (Рязань)
0
:
0
29 марта 2019 19:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Рязань (Рязань)
0
:
0
1 апреля 2019 19:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
БК Арсенал (Тула)
0
:
0
2 апреля 2019 19:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
БК Арсенал (Тула)
0
:
0
10 апреля 2019 04:00
Динамо (Ставрополь)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
11 апреля 2019 04:00
Динамо (Ставрополь)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
14 апреля 2019 04:00
Эльбрус (Черкесск)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
15 апреля 2019 04:00
Эльбрус (Черкесск)
-
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
0
:
0
21 апреля 2019 17:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Тамбов (Тамбовская область)
0
:
0
22 апреля 2019 19:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Тамбов (Тамбовская область)
0
:
0
25 апреля 2019 19:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Руна-Баскет (Москва)
0
:
0
26 апреля 2019 19:00
Алтайбаскет (Барнаул)
-
Руна-Баскет (Москва)
0
:
0